Судьи 20.12.2014
Group December 20, VILNIUS WINTER‘14
Judge- Tibor Havelka
I Australian Shepherd, Berger Belge (all), Coolie Rough&Smooth, Shetland Seepdog, Deutscher Schaferhund (both breeds), Welsh Corgi Pembroke, Welsh Corgi Cardigan.
Judge- Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
I Ioujnorousskaia Ovtsharka and the rest of group.
II Bulldog, Bullmastiff, Shar-Pei.
Judge-Alla Filatova
II Sennenhund (all breeds), Kavkazskaya Ovtcharka, Sredneasiatskaya Ovtcharka .
Judge-Rony Doedijns
II Newfoundland, Landseer , Leonberger.
Judge- Carsten Birk
II Deutsche Boxer , Deutsche Dogge, Dogo Argentino , Cane Corso Italiano, Rottweiler .
Judge-Boris Spoljaric
II Zwergpinscher, Deutsche Pinscher, Affenpinscher , Riesenschnauzer, Zwergschnauzer, Schnauzer.
Judge-John Walsh
II Dobermann, Tchiorny Terrier , Tibetan Mastiff and the rest of group.
Judge-Lessi Tchistiakova
III Scottish Terrier, West Highland White Terrier, Cairn Terrier, Yorkshire Terrier, Jack Russell Terrier, Parson Russell Terrier.
Judge-Bojan Matakovic
III American Staffordshire Terrier, Bull Terrier, Bull Terrier Min., Staffordshire Bull Terrier, Airedale Terrier, Irish Terriers (all 4 breeds), Fox Terriers (both breeds) and the rest of group.
Judge-Nikola Smolic
IV Dachshund (all breeds).
Judge-Joan Walsh
V Akita, American Akita, Alaskan Malamute, Basenji, Shiba , Samoiedskaia Sabaka.
Judge-Ewa Liljekvist-Borg
V Swedish Vallhund.
Judge-Arne Foss
V Deutscher Spitz (all breeds), Chow Chow, Siberian Husky and the rest of group.
Judge- Milivoje Urosevic
VI All breeds.
Judge-Mile Aleksosti
VII All breeds.
Judge-Anatolij Zhuk
VIII Labrador Retriever, American Cocker Spaniel, English Cocker Spaniel, English & Welsh Springer Spaniel.
Judge-Rony Doedijns
VIII Golden Retriever, Flat Coated Retriever, Chesapeake Bay Retriever, Clumber Spaniel, Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever and the rest of group.
Judge - Vitaliy Belskiy
IX Chihuahua (both breeds), Chinese Crested Dog, Papillon, Phalene, Pekingese, Russiyan Toy.
Judge-Harto Stockmari
IX Boston Terrier, Bouledogue Francais, Chin, Pug, Tibetan Spaniel , Tibetan Terrier.
Judge-Dmitrij Prozorov
IX Griffon (all breeds), Cavalier King Charles Spaniel, King Charles Spaniel , Tzhin Tzu, Lhasa apso , Maltese, Bichon havanais, Coton de Tulear.
Judge- Jean-Jacques Dupas
IX Caniche (all breeds) and the rest of group.
Judge- Jasna Matejcic
X All breeds.
Judge- Milivoje Urosevic
Non recog. All breeds.