Национальная выставка
22-23.05.10 г. Москва, НКП АКС +7-916-681-75-87, 8-916-690-10-18, 8-910-451-78-95, rusirenes@mail.ru
(Коробкова Ирина Анатольевна)
Победитель Клуба (ПК)
30-31.01.10 г. Москва,
МОО "Спаниель Клуб" (495) 593-71-61, 8-916-690-10-18,
rusirenes@mail.ru
(Коробкова Ирина Анатольевна)
25.04.10 г. Красноярск,
КРОО "Красный Яр" (3912) 221-48-77, 262-20-22
(Васильева Наталья Александровна)
02.05.10 г. Хабаровск,
ХГОО "Хабаровский Кеннел Клуб и Кошки" (4212) 76-28-96, pima_koker@rambler.ru (Евдокимова Елена)
07-08.11.10 г. Санкт-Петербург,
ООКЛЖ "Кредо" (812) 235-33-17, 8-911-734-26-02,
feklafantom@mail.ru
(Орлова Лидия)
11.12.10 г. Новосибирск,
МГКС "Кинос" (383) 223-66-46,
(Лашкова Ольга Николаевна)
Региональные монопородные (КЧК)
13-14.03.10 г. Владивосток,
ПККСС "РОСТО" (4232) 36-22-32, 35-65-35, 49-71-74,
dioma@yandex.ru, canisclub@mail.ru
(Янчев Олег Владимирович)
20-21.03.10 г. Омск,
ООКК "ФРЕНД" (3812) 51-17-87, 8-960-981-31-97, mastino@psl.org.ru (Тестов Д.Г.)
15-16.05.10 г. Санкт-Петербург,
СПКО "Вудфал" (812) 361-09-61, 8-911-915-0347,
holstomer2004@mail.ru
(Оболенская Мария Александровна)
15-16.05.10 г. Москва,
КК "АКС" (495) 679-32-70, 8-903-103-28-06
(Прядкина Наталья Александровна)
05-06.06.10 г. Новороссийск,
НГОО КК "Элита" (8617) 211-588, 210-455
fluindbird2002@mail.ru
(Худякова Валерия Николаевна)
26-27.06.10 г. Екатеринбург,
"Мистер Пес" (343) 262-41-31, misterpesural@yandex.ru (Медведева Наталья Николаевна)
03-04.07.10 г. Рыбинск,
КЛЖ "Виктория" (4855) 246-642 (Захарова Светлана)
10.07.10 г. Новоуральск,
ОО "НКЦ" (34370) 661-48, 8-902-878-48-98,
profvebdis@bk.ru
(Щербакова Галина Сергеевна)
14-15.08.10 г. Челябинск, ЧРООЛС (351) 791-19-20, сhrools@hotmail.ru
(Ермилова Надежда Николаевна)
16-17.10.10 г. Ангарск,
АДООЛЖ "Ольхон" (3951) 65-26-27, 8-902-567-58-82,
olhonkennel@rambler.ru
(Калгина Наталья Алексеевна)
16-17.10.10 г. Москва, КПЦ Химки (495) 573-14-45, goathills@mail.ru
(Полегайко Лариса Михайловна)
06-07.11.10 г. Новокузнецк, НГКЛС (3843) 37-18-42, 8-905-995-07-26
Lori-z-13@yandex.ru, Elena@pim.kemerovo.su (Лупашко Елена Геннадьевна)
13-14.11.10 г. Москва, Дельта-Пал (499) 369-09-71, (495) 508-63-99,
delta-pal@mail.ru, (Трофимова Елена)
20-21.11.10 г. Санкт-Петербург
"Кеннел-Клуб" (812) 542-05-04, 8-905-257-31-44,
halennest@mail.ru (Быстрова Елена)