В скобках указано количество собак по каталогу
БЭБИ, ЩЕНКИ, ЮНИОРЫ. эксперт В.Иванищева: беби суки (1): Аркандорус Вилл Ту Плиз (Rossmix No Secrets x Movie Star) -
ЛБП щенки кобели (1): Николь Поли Африкан Бридж (Erinderry Lochlainn x Tramin West Quinn For Nicol'Poli) -
ЛЩК, ЛЩП щенки суки (4): 1.Вейси Торен Блю (Sansue Sporting Knight x Агунда Ричиана Крис) -
ЛЩС 2.Флорис Тетрас Пик Ми Ап (Tottelina Remy Rartin x Голд Оф Пати Бамбина Коломбина)
3.Фиона Бест Герл (Fine Art Rudgieri Elgrando X Дейзи Блоссоминг Гардн)
юниоры кобели (5): 1.Skanki Sanraiz Leonardo (Putjade Postive Going x Анвила Велла)-
ЛЮК 2. Moondust Sherlock (Ashdury Angel Heart x Moondust Emma)
3.
4.
юниоры суки (3): 1.Удача Блеск Питера Из Соколиного Гнезда (Эксклюзив Зе Дрим Тайм+Евгеника Из Столицы Урала) -
ЛЮС , ЛЮП 2.Доливо Голд Вирджиния Вита (Цезарь Гай Юлий х Цуваса Крейгихилл Уника Голден Леди)
3.Мон Солей Лилу Ноель (Слав Троуфи Дискавэри Оф Сикрэт ч Сантина из Соснового Бора)
------------------------------
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ КЛАССЫ, ЛПП. эксперт M.Makevic Кобели: Промежуток(4) 1. Мон Солей Лакруа Надаль (Slav Trophy Discovery of Secrets x Santina iz Sosnovogo Bora)-
КЧК 2.Алмонд оф Май Айз (Слав Троуфи Кайнд Ригардс х Слав Троуфи Свит Шедоу)
3.Элвис Максимилиан Эплоуз (Гранд При От Ксюши х Нью Санни Церера Леомборг)
4.Прайм Виктори Голден Бой (Tottelina Remy Martin x Elena Hazel Nat)
открытый (5) 1.Лад Юнити Ванила Айс (Robin Hood Of Glen Sheallac X Scandi Sanraiz Wizardy)
- КЧК, ПК, ЛК, ЛПП 2.Tramin Waiting For You (Free Spirit De Ducado De Espinosa x Real World Glen Shellag)
3. Fiori D'aranchia Mister President (Sansue Sporting Knight x Zvezda Severa Yarona)
4.Лирика Лета Навигатор (Xanthos Pickpocket x Памела Андерсон От Ксюши)
рабочий (5) 1.Fine Art Rudgieri Elgrando (Amigoh X Xanthos Carissima) -
КЧК2.Ambergold Dzhi Key Knight Of Fortune (Xanthos Tom Foolery x Xanthos Orinoco) (на фото - первый)
3.Primsose's Dream Amazing Lad (Stormerick Solomon's Seal x Singing In The Rain Du Bois De La Rayene)
4. Rinaldo Nino Del Sol (Goldenone Safe Returne x Nju Sanni Wolly Jastina)
Победители (6): 1.Оливер Сильвер Рейн (Duwmist Silver Dust x Rebeka Skrim) -
КЧК 2.Fine Art Rudgieri Emperor (Amigoh x Xanthos Carissima)
3.Strong Stael Romario Premier Hit (Ajaks Iz Sosnovogo Bora x Santina iz Sosnovogo Bora)
4.
Чемпионы (2) 1. Rossmix No Secrets (Rossmix No Regrets x Rossmix Waiting For You) -
KЧК 2. Slav Trophy Zhako (Zherar iz Perovskogo Doma x Smolib Evelin Lain)
Чемпионs НКП (1) 1.Zhemchuzhina Dubny Shantil (Gustav Line Heart x Skandi Sanraiz Vizavi)
Cуки промежуток (5): 1.Слав Трофи Разбери (Mr.Morris Staszel x Слав Троуфи Лайк Ё Стайл) -
КЧК 2.Mon Solei Larush Feeri (Slav Trophy Discovery Of Secrets x Santina Iz Sosnovogo Bora)
3.
4.
открытый (5): 1.Lad Unity Woman Dream (Robin Hood Of Glen Sheallag x Skandi Sanraiz Vizardy) -
КЧК 2.Анжелс Голден Винс (West Fantasy Staszel x Штэфи Дениз)
3.Spring Snowdrop (Inssicas Smart Ans Secret x Stenveyz Sugar Free)
4.4. Мирабель (Густав Лайн Харт x Блайт)
рабочий (7) 1. Kanrit Dali Chianti Amansi (Tramin Choice Of Goods X Stenveyz She Loves Kanrit Dali)
КЧК2.Slav Trophy Like Your Style (Sahib Norsken X Truvasa Kreqgihill Cezaria Aria)
3.Лирика Лета Новелла (Xanthos Pickpocket x Памела Андерсон От Ксюши)
4. Бернина Из Ярославского Княжества (Sahib Norsken X Эллада Драхма)
победители (6): 1. Roberta Muchacha Kerida (Goldennone Safe Return x Nju Sanni Wolly Jastina) -
КЧК2. Strong Stael Regina Playmate (Ajaks Iz Sosnovogo Bora x Santina Iz Sosnovogo Bora)
3. Lovely Rus Day Simona Kleo (Rossmix No Regrets x Lovely Rus Day Fresh Flower)
4. Greta Amber Wind (Paudell Pure Passion x Miss Money Peny)
чемпионы (5): 1. Lad Unity Victoriana Sharm (Robin Hood Of Glen Sheallag X Scandi Sanraiz Wizardy) -
КЧК, ПК, ЛС 2.Stanveyz Sugar Free (Karvin Trendsetter x Stenveyz Viva Forever)
3. Олли Бэби (Сканди Санрайз Арктур х Голден Рейнбоу Оф Виндзор Бренда)
4. Памела Андерсен От Ксюши (Brukkaros Bart Of Moscow x Complement Alfa)
чемпионы НКП (2): 1. Сантина из Соснового Бора (Timati Solid Alex Malysh x Stenveyz Belladonna) - КЧК
2.Tramin Apricot Fire (Robin Hood Of Glen Sheallag x Real World Glen Sheallag)
ЛК и ЛС монопородной выставкиЛад Юнити Ванила Айс (Robin Hood Of Glen Sheallac X Scandi Sanraiz Wizardy)- ЛПП
И
Lad Unity Victoriana Sharm (Robin Hood Of Glen Sheallag X Scandi Sanraiz Wizardy)
Поцалуйчики и зайчики в ринге